Gareth Saunders

Return to Index of Players
Click HERE to add your Profile Information
 
Current Rankings:

Previous Tours:


To update your image click here
Best Tour Results:

Player Info:
Nickname: The green machine
Date of Birth: 7th February, 1992
Number of Years Playing 9-Ball: 2
Home Club: Clonmel
Favourite Name of Table:
Favourite World 9-Ball Player: Corey Deuel
How Often Do You Practice: Twice a week.....there or there abouts
Your 9-Ball Ambition:
Your Biggest 9-Ball Achievement:
Best Tournament Venue: Circles
Favourite Other Sport: Soccer
Sporting Hero: Shane Long

All Results:
Date Event Result Points Racks
Visitors: 1909240 Copyright © 2004 - 2007 Ireland's 9-Ball Pool Tour.    All rights reserved.
Website Design by Gareth Deegan.
Privacy policy.   Disclaimer.