David Kennedy

Return to Index of Players
Click HERE to add your Profile Information
 
Current Rankings:

Previous Tours:


To update your image click here
Best Tour Results:

Player Info:
Nickname: Big Dave
Date of Birth: 21st March, 1992
Number of Years Playing 9-Ball: 3
Home Club: Clonmel
Favourite Name of Table:
Favourite World 9-Ball Player: Raj Hundal
How Often Do You Practice: Couple of times a week
Your 9-Ball Ambition:
Your Biggest 9-Ball Achievement: Winning 2 racks without missin a ball in a row
Best Tournament Venue: Circles
Favourite Other Sport: Golf
Sporting Hero: Padraig Harrington

All Results:
Date Event Result Points Racks
Visitors: 1890594 Copyright © 2004 - 2007 Ireland's 9-Ball Pool Tour.    All rights reserved.
Website Design by Gareth Deegan.
Privacy policy.   Disclaimer.