Gavin McShane

Return to Index of Players
Current Rankings:

Previous Tours:


To update your image click here
Best Tour Results:

Player Info:
Nickname: bucky
Date of Birth: 17th January, 1978
Number of Years Playing 9-Ball: 1
Home Club: Broadway 9 ball
Favourite Name of Table: Brunswick
Favourite World 9-Ball Player: Steve Davis
How Often Do You Practice: not enough
Your 9-Ball Ambition: To get better
Your Biggest 9-Ball Achievement: none yet
Best Tournament Venue: Frames
Favourite Other Sport: Soccer
Sporting Hero: THE ROCKET Ronnie O Sullivan

All Results:
Date Event Result Points Racks
Visitors: 1891099 Copyright © 2004 - 2007 Ireland's 9-Ball Pool Tour.    All rights reserved.
Website Design by Gareth Deegan.
Privacy policy.   Disclaimer.